LocAL Realty Montgomery
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2306 SHORE DRIVE, Ashville, AL 35953
1/46

$239,900

$239,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

2306 SHORE DRIVE, Ashville, AL 35953

Listed by LocAL Realty Montgomery

645 LAKE RIDGE DRIVE, Trussville, AL 35173
1/43

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,171 SqFt

645 LAKE RIDGE DRIVE, Trussville, AL 35173

Listed by LocAL Realty Montgomery

900 MOUNTAIN CREST DR, Pell City, AL 35128

$295,000

$304,900

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,819 SqFt

900 MOUNTAIN CREST DR, Pell City, AL 35128

Listed by Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

1725 CO RD 7, Plantersville, AL 36758

$126,500

$135,900

6.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt

1725 CO RD 7, Plantersville, AL 36758

Listed by Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

7837 JOHN PELHAM TRL, Mccalla, AL 35111

$242,000

$234,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt

7837 JOHN PELHAM TRL, Mccalla, AL 35111

Listed by Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

76 SKEETER CREEK ROAD, Cordova, AL 35550
1/50

$155,000

$169,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

76 SKEETER CREEK ROAD, Cordova, AL 35550

Listed by LocAL Realty Montgomery

920 HENRY COURT SW, Jacksonville, AL 36265
1/16

$182,500

$190,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,396 SqFt

920 HENRY COURT SW, Jacksonville, AL 36265

Listed by LocAL Realty Montgomery

120 BAKER AVENUE #0, Hueytown, AL 35023
1/6

$14,000

$19,900

29.6%
0.37 Acres

120 BAKER AVENUE #0, Hueytown, AL 35023

Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Crestline

23103 PORTOBELLO ROAD #23103, Birmingham, AL 35242
1/46

$409,000

$409,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,918 SqFt

23103 PORTOBELLO ROAD #23103, Birmingham, AL 35242

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

301 HERITAGE DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35216
1/35

$442,500

$449,900

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths3,567 SqFt

301 HERITAGE DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35216

Listed by ARC Realty - Hoover

5878 PLANTATION PINE DRIVE, Mccalla, AL 35111
1/44

$302,400

$299,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt

5878 PLANTATION PINE DRIVE, Mccalla, AL 35111

Listed by Real Broker LLC

5956 CRESTWOOD CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35212
1/35

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,401 SqFt

5956 CRESTWOOD CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35212

Listed by ARC Realty Vestavia

8684 CEDAR SPRINGS CIRCLE, Leeds, AL 35094
1/16

$239,000

$239,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

8684 CEDAR SPRINGS CIRCLE, Leeds, AL 35094

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

3488 SHEILA DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35216
1/33

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,565 SqFt

3488 SHEILA DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35216

Listed by Keller Williams Metro South

3871 SPRING VALLEY ROAD, Mountain Brook, AL 35223
1/62

$761,000

$749,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,921 SqFt

3871 SPRING VALLEY ROAD, Mountain Brook, AL 35223

Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties

1016 LEGACY DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35242
1/99

$1,900,000

$1,900,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,188 SqFt

1016 LEGACY DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35242

Listed by LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

245 LAKERIDGE DRIVE, Trussville, AL 35173
1/60

$389,900

$389,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,441 SqFt

245 LAKERIDGE DRIVE, Trussville, AL 35173

Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties

3541 SPRING VALLEY COURT, Mountain Brook, AL 35223
1/85

$1,360,000

$1,175,000

15.7%
5 Beds4 Baths5,738 SqFt

3541 SPRING VALLEY COURT, Mountain Brook, AL 35223

Listed by ARC Realty - Homewood

4325 ASHWOOD COVE, Birmingham, AL 35216
1/24

$259,000

$265,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

4325 ASHWOOD COVE, Birmingham, AL 35216

Listed by ARC Realty - Hoover

1600 GROVE PLACE, Homewood, AL 35209
1/46

$1,260,000

$1,249,000

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,140 SqFt

1600 GROVE PLACE, Homewood, AL 35209

Listed by LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

4112 OLIVIA ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
1/57

$598,113

$630,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,933 SqFt

4112 OLIVIA ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

Listed by RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd

616 YELLOWSTONE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35206
1/3

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

616 YELLOWSTONE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35206

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

1314 DEER TRAIL ROAD, Hoover, AL 35226
1/20

$370,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt

1314 DEER TRAIL ROAD, Hoover, AL 35226

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

2001 1ST AVENUE WEST, Alabaster, AL 35114
1/53

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,741 SqFt

2001 1ST AVENUE WEST, Alabaster, AL 35114

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Hoover

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LocAL Realty Montgomery

Alyson Barnes

+1(334) 828-3781 alyson.localrealty@gmail.com

License ID: 107730

201 Highway 82 Byp W, Prattville, AL, 36067, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
LocAL Realty Montgomery

Alyson Barnes

+1(334) 828-3781 alyson.localrealty@gmail.com

License ID: 107730

201 Highway 82 Byp W, Prattville, AL, 36067, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot